2018
Regional South Representatives
*Under 14 - Shakeel Ali; Jack Grant; Rahzelle Horo; Finn Parlet; Tare Tuaana; Aiden Voute
*Under 15 - Stephen Arrell; Sefanai Besetimoala; Ngakete George; Oisin Keating; Latryce Tavita; Lihai Uasila'a; Hayden Wood
*Under 16 - Munoz Bracken; Vakai Cuthers; Zane Greorovich; Zhaidayn Horo; Niko Johnson; Javahn Ngaputa; Artilla Packer; Wynton Syd-Tiai; Waihana Rewita
RugbyWA U15 Junior Gold Cup
Ngakete George; Oisin Keating; Latryce Tavita; Lahai Uasila'a
RugbyWA U16 Junior Championship
Byron Cull; Munoz Bracken; Jaden Nelson; Artilla Packer; Deago Tapara-Pu
RugbyWA Schoolboys
Jaden Nelson
Western Force U19
Lafaele Ikenasio; Liam van der Heyden
Western Force
Kieran Longbottom

2017
Regional South Representatives
*Under 14 - Sefanai Besetimoala; Ngakete George (C); Will Hooper-Lewis (VC); Lihai Uasila'a
*Under 15 - Wyatt Baldwin; Munoz Bracken; Byron Cull; Vakai Cuthers; Zhaidayn Horo; Niko Johnson; Eric Koroa; Aoterangi Manihera; Javahn Ngaputa; Artilla Parker; Waihane Rewita; Kaya Symon;
*Under 16 - Solomone Likio; Hayes Newman; Garrett Smook; Ika Tuai;
RugbyWA U15 Junior Gold Cup
Munoz Bracken; Eric Koroa; Oreon Ley; Aoterangi Manihera; Jaden Nelson; Artilla Packer; Waihana Rewita; Kaya Symon; Deago Tapara-Pu (C)

2016
RugbyWA U15 Junior Gold Cup
Maea Fonua
RugbyWA U17 Junior Gold Cup
Jackson Clarke; Robert Ryan; Laim van der Heyden
Western Australia State U20
Sosifa Likio; Hendricus van der Heyden

2015
RugbyWA U15 Junior Gold Cup
Maea Fonua; Atu Likio; Caleb Parker
RugbyWA U17 Junior Gold Cup
Sosifa Likio; Hendricus van der Heyden; Liam van der Heyden
RugbyWA Schoolboys
Curtis Dansey-Smaller; Matthew Griffiths; Sosifa Likio; Roy Al Shelton Terepai; Bitner Junior Tumanuvao; Hendricus van der Heyden

2014
RugbyWA U15 Junior Gold Cup
Jacob Foster-Hall; Atu Likio; Robert Ryan; Connor Sattler
RugbyWA U16 Junior Gold Cup
Sosifa Likio; Bitner Junior Tumanuvao; Hendricus van der Heyden
RugbyWA U17 Junior Gold Cup
Sosifa Likio
RugbyWA Schoolboys
Sosifa Liki; Keelan Simpkins-Iti; Bitner Junior Tumanuvao; Hendricus van der Heyden; Liam van der Heyden
Western Force
Kieran Longbottom

2013
RugbyWA U15 State
Christopher Gale; Sosifa Likio; Keelan Simpkins-Iti; Bitner Junior Tumanuvao; Sy Waiti
RugbyWA U15 Junior Gold Cup
Jacob Foster-Hall; Atu Likio; Robert Ryan; Connor Sattler
RugbyWA U16 Junior Gold Cup
Sosifa Likio; Bitner Junior Tumanuvau; Hendricus van der Heyden
Western Force
Kieran Longbottom

2012
Western Force
Kieran Longbottom

2011
RugbyWA U15 State
Sean Erasmus
RugbyWA State Schoolboys
Jordan Hanson
Western Force
Kieran Longbottom

Back to Top